Spieltag 1 Staffel A - 26. November 2023 Lauchhammer |
A01 |
10:00 |
TSV BW Torgau - Elster-Hockey-Club |
8:1 |
A02 |
10:50 |
HC Lauchhammer - SV Borna |
3:1 |
A03 |
11:40 |
Tresenwalder HC II - TSV BW Torgau |
2:6 |
A04 |
12:30 |
Elster-Hockey-Club - HC Lauchhammer |
1:6 |
A05 |
13:20 |
SV Borna - Tresenwalder HC II |
0:14 |
Spieltag 2 Staffel A - 03. Dezember 2023 Elsterwerda |
A06 |
10:00 |
Tresenwalder HC II - HC Lauchhammer |
5:1 |
A07 |
10:50 |
SV Borna - TSV BW Torgau |
1:8 |
A08 |
11:40 |
Elster-Hockey-Club - Tresenwalder HC II |
1:7 |
A09 |
12:30 |
HC Lauchhammer - TSV BW Torgau |
1:8 |
A10 |
13:20 |
SV Borna - Elster-Hockey-Club |
1:7 |
Spieltag 3 Staffel A - 04. Februar 2024 Torgau |
A11 |
10:00 |
SV Borna - HC Lauchhammer |
0:8 |
A12 |
10:50 |
TSV BW Torgau - Tresenwalder HC II |
1:5 |
A13 |
11:40 |
HC Lauchhammer - Elster-Hockey-Club |
4:2 |
A14 |
12:30 |
Tresenwalder HC II - SV Borna |
12:2 |
A15 |
13:20 |
Elster-Hockey-Club - TSV BW Torgau |
1:9 |
Spieltag 4 Staffel A - 03. März 2024 Borna |
A16 |
10:00 |
Tresenwalder HC II - Elster-Hockey-Club |
10:1 |
A17 |
10:50 |
TSV BW Torgau - SV Borna |
12:0 |
A18 |
11:40 |
HC Lauchhammer - Tresenwalder HC II |
1:7 |
A19 |
12:30 |
Elster-Hockey-Club - SV Borna |
10:3 |
A20 |
|
TSV BW Torgau - HC Lauchhammer |
6:5 |
Spieltag 1 Staffel B - 19. November 2023 Pillnitz |
B01 |
10:00 |
ATV Leipzig II - Tresenwalder HC III |
6:5 |
B02 |
11:40 |
Pillnitzer HV - Vimaria Weimar |
6:3 |
B03 |
12:30 |
Tresenwalder HC III - MSV Bautzen |
6:0 |
B04 |
13:20 |
Vimaria Weimar - ATV Leipzig II |
3:3 |
B05 |
13:20 |
MSV Bautzen - Pillnitzer HV |
0:8 |
Spieltag 2 Staffel B - 03. Dezember 2023 Weimar |
B06 |
10:00 |
Tresenwalder HC III - Vimaria Weimar |
3:7 |
B16 |
10:00 |
Tresenwalder HC III - Pillnitzer HV |
3:7 |
B19 |
12:30 |
Pillnitzer HV - ATV Leipzig II |
2:4 |
Spieltag 3 Staffel B - 04. Februar 2024 Liebertwolkwitz |
B11 |
10:00 |
Vimaria Weimar - Pillnitzer HV |
4:5 |
B12 |
10:50 |
MSV Bautzen - Tresenwalder HC III |
8:5 |
B13 |
11:40 |
ATV Leipzig II - Vimaria Weimar |
3:1 |
B14 |
12:30 |
Pillnitzer HV - MSV Bautzen |
11:1 |
B15 |
13:20 |
Tresenwalder HC III - ATV Leipzig II |
2:10 |
B09 |
|
Vimaria Weimar - MSV Bautzen |
11:3 |
Spieltag 4 Staffel B - 03. März 2024 Bautzen |
B08 |
10:00 |
Tresenwalder HC III - Pillnitzer HV |
5:8 |
B17 |
10:50 |
ATV Leipzig II - MSV Bautzen |
5:2 |
B18 |
11:40 |
Vimaria Weimar - Tresenwalder HC III |
7:6 |
B10 |
12:30 |
Pillnitzer HV - ATV Leipzig II |
5:2 |
B20 |
13:20 |
MSV Bautzen - Vimaria Weimar |
2:12 |
B07 |
|
MSV Bautzen - ATV Leipzig II |
0:3 |
Halbfinale - 17. März 2024 Leipzig Abtnaundorf |
HF01 |
10:00 |
Tresenwalder HC II - ATV Leipzig II |
5:4 |
HF02 |
11:30 |
TSV BW Torgau - Pillnitzer HV |
3:1 |
Finale - 17. März 2024 Leipzig Abtnaundorf |
53 |
|
ATV Leipzig II - Pillnitzer HV |
_:_ |
54 |
13:00 |
Tresenwalder HC II - TSV BW Torgau |
7:8 |
|
Tabelle Staffel A |
1 |
Tresenwalder HC II |
8 |
62:13 |
21 |
2 |
TSV BW Torgau |
8 |
58:16 |
21 |
3 |
HC Lauchhammer |
8 |
29:30 |
12 |
4 |
Elster-Hockey-Club |
8 |
24:48 |
6 |
5 |
SV Borna |
8 |
8:74 |
0 |
Tabelle Staffel B |
1 |
Pillnitzer HV |
8 |
52:22 |
21 |
2 |
ATV Leipzig II |
8 |
36:20 |
19 |
3 |
Vimaria Weimar |
8 |
48:31 |
13 |
4 |
Tresenwalder HC III |
8 |
35:53 |
3 |
5 |
MSV Bautzen |
8 |
16:61 |
3 |
Tabelle Endspiele |
1 |
TSV BW Torgau |
|
|
|
2 |
Tresenwalder HC II |
|
|
|
3 |
ATV Leipzig II |
|
|
|
3 |
Pillnitzer HV |
|
|
|
|